Učitava se

Kucajte za pretragu

EU pooštrava pravila privatnosti na internetu, Srbija treba da se uskladi

Digitalizacija i E-uprava Srbija i region

EU pooštrava pravila privatnosti na internetu, Srbija treba da se uskladi

Podeli

Zaštita gradjana prilikom obrade ličnih podataka i slobodan protok takvih informacija biće mnogo strože regulisani od 25. maja, kada će na snagu stupiti Opšta uredba EU o zaštiti podataka o ličnosti (GDPR) koja će važiti i za kompanije koje posluju iz Srbije.

Odredbe GDPR odnosiće se na sve pravne subjekte koje se bave ličnim podacima gradjana EU, nezavisno od toga gde im je sedište, tako da će biti važeće i za kompanije koje posluju sa teritorije Srbije, saopštila je danas švajcarske softverske agencije Namiks (Namics)

“Prilikom pristupanja nekoj aplikaciji ili sajtu pojedinac će biti obavešten ukoliko se njegovi podaci prikupljaju ili obradjuju, kao i zbog čega se to čini. Osim u izuzetnim slučajevima, ti podaci neće smeti da budu otkriveni trećim licima, a svaki pojedinac će imati pravo da pristupi informacijama koje se na njega odnose”, rekao je Langkau.

Istovremeno će biti povećana i odgovornost kompanija koje se bave e-trgovinom, razvojem mobilnih aplikacija i drugim poslovima koji zahtevaju prikupljanje podataka o ličnosti.

“Kompanije koje prikupljaju lične informacije, moraće da imenuju pravnog predstavnika u nekoj od zemalja EU. Zatim, kako GDPR propisuje, one bi trebalo da obezbede transparentnost sistema, kao i dokumenta koja će jasno objašnjavati mere koje kompanija sprovodi kako bi zaštitila podatke o ličnosti”, kazao je Langkau.

Srbija će, pošto će se GDPR odnositi i na preduzeća koja posluju sa njenoj teritoriji, morati da usaglasi nacionalni Zakon o zaštiti podataka o ličnosti sa GDPR.

Srbija je Zakon o zaštiti podataka o ličnosti donela 2008. godijne ali on ne obuhvata promene nastale razvojem IT industrije, zbog čega je donošenje novog zakona najavljeno za maj ove godine – upravo u periodu kada na snagu stupa GDPR.

Novi zakon neophodan je ne samo da bi omogućio poslovanje kompanija koje prikupljaju i obradjuju podatke o ličnosti, već i da bi Srbija dobila pozitivnu ocenu u okviru poglavlja 23 koje se odnosi na pravosudje i osnovna prava.

59 Komentara

  1. read this 17/09/2019

    I just want to mention I am just all new to weblog and really loved you’re web blog. Likely I’m going to bookmark your blog . You certainly come with superb stories. Bless you for revealing your website page.

    Одговори
  2. health and fitness 28/09/2019

    F*ckin’ awesome things here. I am very glad to peer your post. Thank you so much and i’m looking ahead to contact you. Will you kindly drop me a mail?

    Одговори
  3. health and fitness 28/09/2019

    Thanks for sharing excellent informations. Your website is very cool. I am impressed by the details that you¡¦ve on this website. It reveals how nicely you perceive this subject. Bookmarked this web page, will come back for extra articles. You, my friend, ROCK! I found simply the info I already searched all over the place and just could not come across. What an ideal website.

    Одговори
  4. health and fitness 01/10/2019

    Great amazing issues here. I am very happy to look your post. Thank you a lot and i’m taking a look ahead to touch you. Will you please drop me a mail?

    Одговори
  5. health and fitness 02/10/2019

    excellent submit, very informative. I wonder why the other specialists of this sector don’t realize this. You must continue your writing. I am confident, you’ve a huge readers’ base already!

    Одговори
  6. health and fitness 03/10/2019

    Nice blog here! Also your site loads up fast! What web host are you using? Can I get your affiliate link to your host? I wish my web site loaded up as fast as yours lol

    Одговори
  7. health and fitness 06/10/2019

    Simply a smiling visitant here to share the love (:, btw outstanding layout. “The price one pays for pursuing a profession, or calling, is an intimate knowledge of its ugly side.” by James Arthur Baldwin.

    Одговори
  8. health and fitness 07/10/2019

    Thanks , I have just been looking for info approximately this subject for a while and yours is the best I’ve found out so far. However, what concerning the bottom line? Are you certain in regards to the source?

    Одговори
  9. health and fitness 07/10/2019

    What i don’t realize is in truth how you are now not actually a lot more neatly-appreciated than you might be now. You are very intelligent. You realize therefore considerably in the case of this subject, produced me individually consider it from so many varied angles. Its like women and men don’t seem to be involved unless it is something to do with Lady gaga! Your own stuffs great. All the time maintain it up!

    Одговори
  10. satelite 14/10/2019

    Excellent goods from you, man. I have understand your stuff previous to and you’re just extremely great. I really like what you’ve acquired here, really like what you are saying and the way in which you say it. You make it entertaining and you still take care of to keep it smart. I can not wait to read much more from you. This is really a terrific site.

    Одговори
  11. Roger Fala 15/10/2019

    Whats up, I’ve been havin a tough time attempting to rank high for the words “victorias secret coupon codes”… Please approve my comment!!

    Одговори
  12. starting a business 15/10/2019

    I have been absent for a while, but now I remember why I used to love this site. Thanks , I will try and check back more frequently. How frequently you update your site?

    Одговори
  13. Elliot Layden 16/10/2019

    Your web page doesn’t show up appropriately on my blackberry – you might wanna try and fix that

    Одговори
  14. Shayla Pottinger 18/10/2019

    Not all londoners are libtards see the video http://bit.ly/2nXsn88 were they take back control

    Одговори
  15. business law 18/10/2019

    This is really interesting, You are a very skilled blogger. I’ve joined your feed and look forward to seeking more of your excellent post. Also, I’ve shared your site in my social networks!

    Одговори
  16. liberal arts 19/10/2019

    You could definitely see your enthusiasm within the paintings you write. The arena hopes for more passionate writers like you who are not afraid to mention how they believe. At all times follow your heart.

    Одговори
  17. home gym 20/10/2019

    Super-Duper website! I am loving it!! Will be back later to read some more. I am bookmarking your feeds also

    Одговори
  18. start up business 20/10/2019

    Very good written post. It will be supportive to anyone who utilizes it, as well as me. Keep up the good work – i will definitely read more posts.

    Одговори
  19. stimulants 21/10/2019

    Simply want to say your article is as astounding. The clearness in your post is simply cool and i could assume you are an expert on this subject. Well with your permission allow me to grab your feed to keep up to date with forthcoming post. Thanks a million and please carry on the rewarding work.

    Одговори
  20. Musiker Gesucht 23/10/2019

    Das müsst ihr euch unbedingt ansehen https://www.instagram.com/p/BqpViWQn7IB

    Одговори
  21. visual art 25/10/2019

    Wow, marvelous blog layout! How long have you been blogging for? you made blogging look easy. The overall look of your website is excellent, as well as the content!

    Одговори
  22. music award 27/10/2019

    I¡¦ve recently started a website, the info you offer on this web site has helped me tremendously. Thank you for all of your time & work.

    Одговори
  23. open world games 28/10/2019

    Wow, incredible blog layout! How long have you been blogging for? you make blogging look easy. The overall look of your website is wonderful, as well as the content!

    Одговори
  24. internet providers 30/10/2019

    I am so happy to read this. This is the kind of manual that needs to be given and not the random misinformation that’s at the other blogs. Appreciate your sharing this greatest doc.

    Одговори
  25. kids health 31/10/2019

    Thank you for the sensible critique. Me and my neighbor were just preparing to do some research about this. We got a grab a book from our local library but I think I learned more from this post. I’m very glad to see such fantastic info being shared freely out there.

    Одговори
  26. travelling 05/11/2019

    Hi my loved one! I wish to say that this post is awesome, great written and come with approximately all vital infos. I¡¦d like to look extra posts like this .

    Одговори
  27. You are a very bright person!

    Одговори
  28. health and fitness 06/11/2019

    Wow, fantastic blog layout! How long have you been blogging for? you make blogging look easy. The overall look of your site is magnificent, as well as the content!

    Одговори
  29. college 07/11/2019

    I¡¦ve been exploring for a little bit for any high-quality articles or blog posts on this sort of space . Exploring in Yahoo I finally stumbled upon this site. Reading this info So i am satisfied to exhibit that I’ve a very just right uncanny feeling I came upon exactly what I needed. I so much unquestionably will make certain to don¡¦t disregard this website and provides it a glance on a constant basis.

    Одговори
  30. painting 09/11/2019

    I have recently started a blog, the information you provide on this site has helped me tremendously. Thank you for all of your time & work.

    Одговори
  31. education degree 10/11/2019

    I am not positive the place you are getting your info, but great topic. I needs to spend some time learning much more or figuring out more. Thank you for magnificent information I was in search of this information for my mission.

    Одговори
  32. travelling 11/11/2019

    great points altogether, you simply won a brand new reader. What would you recommend about your put up that you made a few days ago? Any positive?

    Одговори
  33. yoga 11/11/2019

    Hello. excellent job. I did not imagine this. This is a excellent story. Thanks!

    Одговори
  34. applied technology 12/11/2019

    I’m not sure where you are getting your info, but good topic. I needs to spend some time learning much more or understanding more. Thanks for wonderful info I was looking for this info for my mission.

    Одговори
  35. It is truly a great and useful piece of information. I am glad that you just shared this useful info with us. Please stay us up to date like this. Thank you for sharing.

    Одговори
  36. business types 15/11/2019

    Wow, superb blog structure! How lengthy have you ever been blogging for? you make blogging look easy. The full look of your web site is fantastic, as neatly as the content material!

    Одговори
  37. laptop product 15/11/2019

    Hey There. I found your blog using msn. This is a very well written article. I’ll be sure to bookmark it and return to read more of your useful information. Thanks for the post. I will definitely comeback.

    Одговори
  38. medicine 15/11/2019

    I wanted to send you the very small observation to thank you very much over again for your personal gorgeous pointers you have featured here. It was simply remarkably open-handed of people like you to present publicly precisely what most people could possibly have offered as an ebook to get some bucks on their own, precisely now that you could possibly have done it in the event you decided. Those smart ideas additionally served to be the fantastic way to be sure that most people have the identical eagerness the same as my personal own to grasp great deal more regarding this condition. I am certain there are lots of more fun periods in the future for many who browse through your site.

    Одговори
  39. tower defense 17/11/2019

    I’m also commenting to let you be aware of what a notable experience my cousin’s child had going through your site. She discovered several issues, not to mention what it’s like to have an ideal coaching spirit to make other folks clearly know some multifaceted subject areas. You truly surpassed visitors’ expected results. I appreciate you for rendering those informative, trustworthy, explanatory not to mention cool guidance on that topic to Lizeth.

    Одговори
  40. shrimp recipes 18/11/2019

    Keep working ,splendid job!

    Одговори
  41. In Mottley 24/11/2019

    Being a coffee lover can benefit your health in numerous ways

    Одговори
  42. News 28/11/2019

    I view something truly interesting about your site so I saved to my bookmarks .

    Одговори
  43. Shopping 29/11/2019

    Hello very cool web site!! Guy .. Excellent .. Wonderful .. I will bookmark your website and take the feeds also…I’m happy to seek out a lot of helpful info here in the post, we need develop extra strategies on this regard, thank you for sharing.

    Одговори
  44. Home Decor 01/12/2019

    Hey, you used to write fantastic, but the last few posts have been kinda boring… I miss your tremendous writings. Past several posts are just a bit out of track! come on!

    Одговори
  45. Isaura Gelo 08/12/2019

    Keywords: travel hacks, travel hacks you need to know, travel hacks you need to know before your next trip

    Одговори
  46. News 09/12/2019

    I do trust all the ideas you’ve presented on your post. They’re really convincing and can definitely work. Still, the posts are very short for newbies. Could you please prolong them a little from subsequent time? Thank you for the post.

    Одговори
  47. News 10/12/2019

    Just a smiling visitant here to share the love (:, btw outstanding layout.

    Одговори
  48. Home Design 14/12/2019

    Merely wanna remark on few general things, The website pattern is perfect, the subject matter is real excellent. “Believe those who are seeking the truth. Doubt those who find it.” by Andre Gide.

    Одговори
  49. ide business 19/12/2019

    I appreciate, lead to I discovered just what I was taking a look for. You’ve ended my 4 day lengthy hunt! God Bless you man. Have a great day. Bye

    Одговори
  50. Serina Marecki 21/12/2019

    Hiya, have you by chance pondered to create concerning Nintendo or PS handheld?

    Одговори
  51. Latrina Rubino 24/12/2019

    After study a few of the blog articles with your website now, we truly such as your way of blogging. I bookmarked it to my bookmark site list and you will be checking back soon. Pls take a look at my site likewise and tell me if you agree.

    Одговори
  52. Drew Luckey 26/12/2019

    wearing contact lenses is sometimes hard and you always need to clean it for hygiene“

    Одговори
  53. Business 28/12/2019

    Wonderful web site. A lot of helpful info here. I¡¦m sending it to a few buddies ans additionally sharing in delicious. And obviously, thank you to your sweat!

    Одговори
  54. Wedding Guest Style 01/01/2020

    Its wonderful as your other content : D, thankyou for posting . “I catnap now and then, but I think while I nap, so it’s not a waste of time.” by Martha Stewart.

    Одговори
  55. fertility clinics these days are very advanced and of course this can only mean higher success rates on birth’

    Одговори
  56. Business 07/01/2020

    Heya i am for the first time here. I came across this board and I find It truly useful & it helped me out a lot. I hope to give something back and help others like you helped me.

    Одговори
  57. Ulysses Tunney 07/01/2020

    look at thousands of college girl hot http://bit.ly/2FvKqat

    Одговори
  58. Roof 11/01/2020

    I’ve been browsing online more than 3 hours today, yet I never found any interesting article like yours. It is pretty worth enough for me. In my opinion, if all website owners and bloggers made good content as you did, the internet will be much more useful than ever before.

    Одговори

Ostavite komentar

Vaša e-mail adresa neće biti javno prikazana.

Obavezna polja su obeležena sa *

Slušajte program Radio Luna u mp3 formatu

×